S. No.
|
Committee
|
Junior Wing
Name of Teacher
|
Signature
|
1
|
Event
Coordinators
|
Sr. Annie K
|
|
2
|
Sr. Divya Tirkey
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Tresa Lince
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Ritu Mago
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Khushboo Arora
|
|
1
|
Academic
Committee
|
Mrs. Lorraine Rosemeyer
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Maria Lal
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Tresa Lince
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Neha Gupta
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Mary Augustine
|
|
6
|
Ms. Khushboo Arora
|
|
1
|
Examination
Committee
|
Mrs. Theresa Miyan
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Irene Massey
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Pamela Lebon
|
|
4
|
Ms. Rachna Batra
|
|
1
|
Cultural
Committee
|
Mrs. Arti Christovahak
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Dimple Massey
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Anandi Tirkey
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Sanjana Nadar
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Ankita Mishra
|
|
6
|
Ms. Aditi Ghai
|
|
7
|
Ms. Rebecca Nath
|
|
8
|
Ms. Nancy Crispin
|
|
9
|
Ms. Harjas Kaur
|
|
10
|
Mrs. Rishika Arora
|
|
1
|
Decoration
Committee
|
Sr. Divya Tirkey
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Sheena Mehta
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Sandra Hearsey
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Beverly Pears
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Nancy Crispin
|
|
6
|
Mrs. Saujanya Singh
|
|
7
|
Ms. Celeste Joseph
|
|
8
|
Ms. Harjas Kaur
|
|
9
|
Mrs. Soniya Singh
|
|
10
|
Mrs. Rishika Arora
|
|
1
|
Parliament
Committee
|
Mr. Rubu Barooah
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Jamuna
|
|
3
|
Ms. Monika Batra
|
|
4
|
Ms. Shiny Victor
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Arti Christovahak
|
|
6
|
Mrs. Anandi Tirkey
|
|
7
|
Ms. Jacinta Silvera
|
|
8
|
Mrs. Anjali M. Dass
|
|
9
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
1
|
Competition & Scholarship Committee
|
Ms. Shiny Victor
|
|
2
|
Ms. Ritu Mago
|
|
3
|
Ms. Jacinta Silvera
|
|
4
|
Ms. Japneet Kaur
|
|
5
|
Ms. Kanchan Kushlani
|
|
6
|
Mrs. Archana Daniel
|
|
7
|
Mrs. Rachna Batra
|
|
8
|
Mrs. Anjali D’Silva
|
|
9
|
Mrs. Khushboo Joseph
|
|
10
|
Mrs. Sheena Mehta
|
|
11
|
Mrs. Ankita Mishra
|
|
12
|
Ms. Aditi Ghai
|
|
13
|
Ms. Celeste Mary Joseph
|
|
14
|
Mrs. Mary Augustine
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Discipline
Committee
|
Mr. Rubu Barooah
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Jamuna
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Teresa Miyan
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Anjali Dass
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Tresa Lince
|
|
6
|
Mrs. Pamela Lebon
|
|
7
|
Ms. Japnet Kaur
|
|
8
|
Ms. Rebecca Nath
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
POCSO
Committee
|
Mrs. Lorraine Rosemeyer
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Maria Lall
|
|
3
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Photo / Video / Media
|
Ms. Monika Batra
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Neha Gupta
|
|
3
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
1
|
Committee for News Letter
|
Mrs. Sandra Hearsey
|
|
2
|
Mrs. Maria Lall
|
|
3
|
Mrs. Irene Massey
|
|
4
|
Mrs. Dimple Massey
|
|
5
|
Mrs. Sheena Mehta
|
|
6
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Staff Club Secretaries
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chronicles
|
Mrs. Khushboo Arora
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Writing the minutes
|
Mrs. Saujanya Singh
|
|